45Dopé

Sundays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

A@H20

Wednesdays at 18-20:00
Karisto, weekly

Alpha Sect

Sundays at 22-00:00
Tinos, monthly

Annē – Sera J

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Azem

Sundays at 22-00:00
Malmo, monthly

Back A Yard Athens

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Basic Space

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Zurich, monthly

Chriz

Fridays at 20-22:00
Manchester, monthly

Daddy Vertigo

Mondays at 18-20:00
Sitia, biweekly

DecoComprehension

Wednesdays at 19-20:00
Brussels, monthly

Deppyt

Mondays at 18-20:00
Athens, monthly

Dimitris Tsironis

Sundays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

DJ Booker

Mondays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

e. h soundsystem

Thursdays at 20-22:00
Barcelona, biweekly

Ele Bak

Wednesday s at 20-22:00
Athens, biweekly

Female:Pressure

Tuesdays at 19-20:00
Various, biweekly

Flynt

Wednesdays at 00-01:00
Thessaloniki, weekly

G

Sundays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Giganta

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

GRiD

Sundays at 20-22:00
Volos, monthly

HARRIS

Mondays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Heatnavi

Sundays at 20-22:00
Glasgow, monthly

Holy Similaun

Fridays at 20-22:00
Treviso, monthly

Illian

Sundays at 20-22:00
Copenhagen, monthly

Jahnabet

Wednesdays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Jorge Páez

Thursdays at 20-22:00
Barcelona, monthly

Jungle Bunny

Sundays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Kyvie

Thursdays at 22-00:00
Xanth, monthly

Ladies On Records

Tuesdays at 19-20:00
Istanbul, monthly

Loki

Mondays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Malfunction

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

Mr Collage

Thursdays at 19-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

N. Mouchalempis

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Edessa, monthly

Nervous Tribe

Mondays at 20-22:00
Brussels , biweekly

Niki

Thursdays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Northical

Mondays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Not Now

Mondays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Ntavisia

Fridays at 22-00:00
Herakleion, biweekly

Pan Far

Thursdays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Phutyle

Fridays at 22-23:00
Dublin, monthly

Red

Mondays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Runner

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Sankt

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Berlin, monthly

Savatt

Fridays at 19-20:00
Barcelona, monthly

Silenic

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Xanthi, monthly

Slow Pete

Tuesdays at 18-19:00
Berlin, monthly

Soutek

Tuesdays at 18-20:00
Drama, monthly

Spaced Cowboy

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Athens, monthly

Supergeil

Wednesdays at 18:00-20:00
Brussels, monthly

Tendts

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Thomey Bors

Wednesdays at 22-00:00
Trikala, monthly

Transviolet

Sundays at 18-20:00
Thessaloniki, weekly

Twicechild

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Tyke

Thursdays at 18-20:00
Karditsa, monthly

Vegapunk

Tuesdays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Xyramat

Mondays at 18-19:00
Hamburg, monthly

Yardy

Mondays at 19-20:00
Berlin, monthly

Yo_rgos420

Fridays at 20-22:00
Athens, monthly

ZAS & CERB

Thursdays at 20-22:00
Thessaloniki, biweekly

Zepp

Fridays at 22-00:00
Thessaloniki, monthly

Φί Κάπα

Tuesdays at 20-22:00
Komotini, monthly